Posted: Monday, February 11, 2019

The sooner you renew, the more chances you'll have to win

Renew your Walleye game plan for the 2019-20 season to be entered into the FINatics '30 Days of Prizes' contest! Every day during the '30 Days of Prizes', a different FINatic will be selected as the winner of the daily prize, including autographed memorabilia, a shopping spree, fanwear, and more!

Click to renew your Game Plan online!

 

2019 '30 DAYS OF PRIZES'

  • February 11: Parking Pass at Port Lawrence Garage: WINNER: Justin Hopfer
  • February 12: Puck/Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Bionix Development 
  • February 13: $250 Shopping Spree: WINNER: Pamela Schultz
  • February 14: $50 Walleye Bucks: WINNER: Doug Ricci
  • February 15: Team Signed Fins All-Star Jersey: WINNER: Antoinette Petersberger
  • February 16: Spezia Puck/Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Amy Gresham
  • February 17: Promo Pass: WINNER: Nadine Rzadecki 
  • February 18: Private Party Suite: WINNER: Chase Freight Systems – Chase Eichorn
  • February 19: Shoot for Your Seat (March 22): WINNER: Dave Skeens
  • February 20: Toledo Walleye 2014-15 North Division Championship Banner: WINNER: Doug Giovanni
  • February 21: Fulcher Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers:  WINNER: Barry Bressler
  • February 22: Be in Team Photo: WINNER: Pam Bucklew
  • February 23: Shadowboxed Bobblehead courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Burkett Restaurant Equipment – Jackie Brown
  • February 24: Walleye Varsity Jacket: WINNER: Michael Jones
  • February 25: $50 Walleye Bucks: WINNER: Margaret Haar
  • February 26: Promo Pass: WINNER: James Yenser
  • February 27: Puck/Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Tim Traver
  • February 28: Shadowboxed Bobblehead courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Joyce Nowak
  • March 1: Autographed stick from player of your choice: WINNER: Bill Plomaritis
  • March 2: $50 to Fleetwood’s Tap Room: WINNER: Jim Walczak
  • March 3: Ted Lindsay Photo courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: John Pocse
  • March 4: Oil changes for a year (4 vouchers) courtesy of Tireman: WINNER: Terry Gladieux
  • March 5: Promo Pass: WINNER: Joy Smith
  • March 6: Shadowboxed Bobblehead courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Lance Charter
  • March 7: Puck/Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Jenna Bush
  • March 8: 12 pizzas courtesy of Marco’s: WINNER: Jason Sahloff
  • March 9: $50 to Holy Toledo! Tavern: WINNER: Crystal Zetzer
  • March 10: Team Signed Hooks All-Star Jersey: WINNER: Linda Wallace
  • March 11: Puck/Framed Piece courtesy of Hall of Framers: WINNER: Black Star Transportation – Dave Swartz
  • March 12: Shoot for Your Seat (March 22): WINNER: Justin Reeser